logo ipocars.com
Alfa Romeo Audi BMW Citroen Fiat Ford Honda Hyundai Kia Mazda Mercedes-Benz Mitsubishi Nissan Opel Toyota Volkswagen Volvo
Cars Directory >> Cars by Make >> Wartburg

View Wartburg Vehicles With Pictures

All Wartburg Cars

(Estate Car, Saloon, Limousine, Cabriolet / Roadster, Off-road Vehicle/Pickup Truck, Other, Sports Car/Coupe, Cabrio / roadster)
ModelYearPhoto
Wartburg / Barkas bus19695
Wartburg 1.3 € 2, HU 5/201619895
Wartburg 1.3 * G * CAT198913
Wartburg 1.319885
Wartburg 1.319893
Wartburg 1.319905
Wartburg 1.320128
Wartburg 1.3 APC LIMOUSINE19895
Wartburg 1.3 Collectible19889
Wartburg 1.3 convertible19895
Wartburg 1.3 De Luxe19905
Wartburg 1.3 G-Kat - Cold Start - TUV - NEW - EURO 219885
Wartburg 1.3 HU new19895
Wartburg 1.3 l / four stroke / TUV 06-2014198915
Wartburg 1.3 Lim199813
Wartburg 1.3 Limousine atlas white19885
Wartburg 1.3 Limusin19898
Wartburg 1.3 ostalgisch but for everyday use19885
Wartburg 1.3 rally19895
Wartburg 1.3 RALLY double Weber + street legal201214
Wartburg 1.3 S19895
Wartburg 1.3 S Sedan / Sunroof199014
Wartburg 1.3 S with sunroof, very good condition19905
Wartburg 1.3 saloon collectors condition19895
Wartburg 1.3, Schiebed., Good condition, IFA, GDR198911
Wartburg 1.3 sedan19885
Wartburg 1.3 sedan, AHK; HU / AU19906
Wartburg 1.3 Special19905
Wartburg 1.3, technical approval before 08.201319895
Wartburg 1.3 Tourist19895
Wartburg 1.3 Tourist19905
Wartburg 1.3 Trans-19905
Wartburg 1.3 TÜV / AU TO 08/2013 Running Top19905
Wartburg 1.3 U-Kat19905
Wartburg 1.3 \u0026 quot; 14Tkm \u0026 quot;199013
Wartburg 1.3 Used vehicle19895
Wartburg 1.3 with IRMSCHER rims and BILSTEIN Suspension19898
Wartburg 1.3 with TÜV19895
Wartburg 1.Hand 353 HU + vintage reports new!197412
Wartburg 1000 / Bj. 1,967 / rare / pure nostalgia19675
Wartburg 100019645
Wartburg 1,3 i19894
Wartburg 130019895
Wartburg 31119566
Wartburg 31119575
Wartburg 31119582
Wartburg 311195915
Wartburg 311196015
Wartburg 31119615
Wartburg 31119625
Wartburg 31119634
Wartburg 31119642
Wartburg 31119655
Wartburg 31119663
Wartburg 31119675
Wartburg 31119695
Wartburg 311201215
Wartburg 311 de luxe with papers!196010
Wartburg 311 early registration!195615
Wartburg 311 with original papers201215
Wartburg 311/019585
Wartburg 311/05 Camping replacement body from 1974!197415
Wartburg 311/100019555
Wartburg 31219652
Wartburg 31219665
Wartburg 31219745
Wartburg 312 300 HT Coupe201211
Wartburg 312-300 HT Hardtop Coupe19665
Wartburg 312-500 Camping19675
Wartburg 312-500 Camping de Lux19575
Wartburg 312 Limousine196610
Wartburg 312 new MOT H flag196414
Wartburg 313 ROADSTER19575
Wartburg 313 SPORT COUPE19575
Wartburg 313 Sports19585
Wartburg 313/119583
Wartburg 353 \198110
Wartburg 353 1.3 TÜV / Au 03/201319897
Wartburg 353 1.HAND!!19739
Wartburg 353 1.Hand original paint197915
Wartburg 35319674
Wartburg 35319685
Wartburg 35319694
Wartburg 35319705
Wartburg 35319725
Wartburg 35319735
Wartburg 35319745
Wartburg 353197515
Wartburg 35319765
Wartburg 35319775
Wartburg 35319785
Wartburg 35319795
Wartburg 35319805
Wartburg 35319825
Wartburg 353198315
Wartburg 35319845
Wartburg 35319854
Wartburg 35319865
Wartburg 35319874
Wartburg 35319885

1-100 of 201 Results on page 1 (0.07557487487793)
<< Previous      1 2 3       Next >>


All trademarks, brands and images are property and copyright of their owners.
Copyright © 2011 ipocars.com. All rights reserved.
, Privacy Policy
Cars
LIST VEHICLES BY
  Manufacturer
  Year

  Cabrio & roadster Cars
  Estate Cars
  Limousine and Sedan
  Off-road Cars and Trucks
  Small Cars
  Sports car/Coupe
  Van / Minibus
  Other type cars

  Tuning Cars
  Race Cars
  Vintage, Classic and Old Cars

  Hybrid Cars
  Liquefied Petroleum Gas Cars (LPG,GPL)
  Compressed Natural Gas Cars (CNG, methane, CH4)
  Electric Cars
  Ethanol (Flex Fuel E85) Cars

SEARCH

Login
Username: Password:

Registration