logo ipocars.com
Alfa Romeo Audi BMW Citroen Fiat Ford Honda Hyundai Kia Mazda Mercedes-Benz Mitsubishi Nissan Opel Toyota Volkswagen Volvo
Cars Directory >> Cars by Make >> Volvo

View Volvo Vehicles With Pictures

All Volvo Cars

(Limousine, Estate Car, Sports car/Coupe, Cabrio / roadster, Off-road Vehicle/Pickup Truck, Other, Saloon)
ModelYearPhoto
Volvo \199914
Volvo * 740 Turbo Intercooler *19895
Volvo * 850 TDI 7 Seats *199711
Volvo * C70 T5 EURO3 *20003
Volvo * Climate control * Leather * Premium Sound * checkbook *20025
Volvo * Geartronic XC60 2.4 Turbo * parking aid, climate200911
Volvo * S80 * ALU * AIR BENZYNA * NAVI *200110
Volvo * XC60 2.4D AWD * * * Momentum Klima.Tr * leather * AHK * 17inch200915
Volvo 1.6D SUPER STAN 69TYŚ KM-C30200811
Volvo 1.6l 74kW C30 Kinetic201111
Volvo 1.6L aluminum V50 diesel20086
Volvo 1.6ltr V40 Momentum. T3 5-door NAVI, Rückfahrkam201215
Volvo 1.8 1 V50-leather hand-Navi20099
Volvo 1.819975
Volvo 1.8i 440 air-conditioned trailer hitch ** ** TÜV_NEU *199515
Volvo 14219745
Volvo 142 DL19724
Volvo 14419695
Volvo 14419705
Volvo 144 De Luxe19705
Volvo 145 DE LUXE197313
Volvo 163CV V60 D3 Geartronic R-Design201214
Volvo 164 3.0 - met lpg instalatie19717
Volvo 164 E197411
Volvo 164E19704
Volvo 180019726
Volvo 1800 ES-H flag197313
Volvo 1800 ES Snow Witch coffin197112
Volvo 1800ES very good condition leather seats19737
Volvo 1800s19674
Volvo 1947 Volvo PV 444 humpback194715
Volvo 2.0-liter V50 Flexi Fuel Momentum xenon / cruise / PDC200910
Volvo 2.0 liter V70 Comfort Package20106
Volvo 2.0 T20015
Volvo 2.0 V70 (leather navigation cruise control climate)201013
Volvo 2.0 V70 Ocean Race200814
Volvo 2.0D Summum RTI warranty until May 2014200913
Volvo 2.0i 940 7 seats199415
Volvo 2.0T20045
Volvo 2.0T 203km, Summum20105
Volvo 2.3 20V T-5 250 HP Manual200113
Volvo 2.3i with 940 gas system! LEATHER AIR ...199410
Volvo 2.4 Automatic Movement Leather 8x Xenon Frosted200515
Volvo 2.4 LPG20015
Volvo 2.4 TD19905
Volvo 2.4D! ALU! TOP! TOP! TOP! TOP!200315
Volvo 2.4D Momentum (Aut.Geartronic, Xenon, GPS)20105
Volvo 2.4i 20v Sport200212
Volvo 2.4l V70 + * 1.Hand Klimatr. + + AHK Lueck. Scheckh. *200515
Volvo 2.5-24V19944
Volvo 2.5i 20v turbo 70 XC70 AWD cat T Optima20024
Volvo 2.8 V6 Aut Bertone198714
Volvo 2,0 D Navi / leather / sunroof20086
Volvo 2009 S80 3.2 I200915
Volvo 2009 XC60 2.4 D200915
Volvo 2010 V70 2.4 D520102
Volvo 207 SW 2.0D136 Summum Pshift201012
Volvo 20V Combi 850 HU Green AHK new plaque19935
Volvo 238km XC 90 3.2 Aut. 7 bedded200810
Volvo 24019895
Volvo 24019914
Volvo 240199215
Volvo 240 242 GT Turbo B230FT 200PK197910
Volvo 240 244 245 checkbook TUV 5/2013 in North Rhine-Westphalia19885
Volvo 240 36 000 KM Automatic original first Hand198715
Volvo 240 GL - 1.Hand - neat original condition19879
Volvo 240 GL AUTO collectible + + Power sunroof199015
Volvo 240 GL Classic19905
Volvo 240 GL Classic19925
Volvo 240 GL D19913
Volvo 240 GL Family Edition19923
Volvo 240 GL Family Edition19935
Volvo 240 GLE19885
Volvo 240 GLE A DREAM IN WHITE ** **199012
Volvo 240 GLT 2013 244 Tüv19875
Volvo 240 GLT 98Kw19874
Volvo 240 Super Combi Classic original 117 500 KM!199310
Volvo 24419775
Volvo 24419794
Volvo 24419805
Volvo 24419824
Volvo 244 DL with 2.1 engine heater197612
Volvo 244 DLS H mark all green zones19785
Volvo 244 GL automatic heater, stainless198915
Volvo 244 GL Diesel Automatic198312
Volvo 244 GL-H-plates capable19792
Volvo 244 GL sedan \19884
Volvo 244 GLD19899
Volvo 244 GLE19794
Volvo 244 GLE '79 B21E19795
Volvo 244 LIMO-AUTOM ATIK198912
Volvo 245 197219725
Volvo 24519782
Volvo 245198115
Volvo 24519834
Volvo 24519895
Volvo 245199010
Volvo 24519915
Volvo 24519925
Volvo 245 Combination 1.Besitz19769

1-100 of 3124 Results on page 1 (0.10315608978271)
<< Previous      1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32       Next >>


All trademarks, brands and images are property and copyright of their owners.
Copyright © 2011 ipocars.com. All rights reserved.
, Privacy Policy
Cars
LIST VEHICLES BY
  Manufacturer
  Year

  Cabrio & roadster Cars
  Estate Cars
  Limousine and Sedan
  Off-road Cars and Trucks
  Small Cars
  Sports car/Coupe
  Van / Minibus
  Other type cars

  Tuning Cars
  Race Cars
  Vintage, Classic and Old Cars

  Hybrid Cars
  Liquefied Petroleum Gas Cars (LPG,GPL)
  Compressed Natural Gas Cars (CNG, methane, CH4)
  Electric Cars
  Ethanol (Flex Fuel E85) Cars

SEARCH

Login
Username: Password:

Registration