logo ipocars.com
Alfa Romeo Audi BMW Citroen Fiat Ford Honda Hyundai Kia Mazda Mercedes-Benz Mitsubishi Nissan Opel Toyota Volkswagen Volvo
Cars Directory >> Cars by Make >> Trabant

View Trabant Vehicles With Pictures

All Trabant Cars

(Estate Car, Limousine, Cabrio / roadster, Small Car, Saloon, Cabriolet / Roadster, Other, Sports Car/Coupe, Sports car/Coupe)
ModelYearPhoto
Trabant * 600 * rare combination19655
Trabant * 601 * JAK NOWY Fabryczny * WZÓR *19917
Trabant * Convertible * NEURESTAURATION19752
Trabant , Rare leather, looking for a new owner!19865
Trabant 1.1 / 1.3 Combined19915
Trabant 1.1 (1.4)19895
Trabant 1.119885
Trabant 1.119895
Trabant 1.119903
Trabant 1.119914
Trabant 1.119963
Trabant 1.1201215
Trabant 1.1 bucket conversion with caravan Alpine Star19915
Trabant 1.1 Combination19915
Trabant 1.1 Combination IA state199611
Trabant 1.1 Combination Special Edition 1 of 44419965
Trabant 1.1 Combination unique / 5-speed!199011
Trabant 1.1 Combination with 56000 km19902
Trabant 1.1 Combination with LPG autogas system19914
Trabant 1.1 combined19905
Trabant 1.1 Combined 44419915
Trabant 1.1, combined, three times available,19913
Trabant 1.1 Convertible19907
Trabant 1.1 Deluxe tüv Painted new new green sticker19915
Trabant 1.1 Edition 44419914
Trabant 1.1 Lim 41,900 Km199015
Trabant 1.1 Limo19915
Trabant 1.1 Limusin 31000km19905
Trabant 1.1 Limusin with 21000 km19905
Trabant 1.1 Limusin with 42000 km19905
Trabant 1.1 multifunction19904
Trabant 1.1 multifunction auto-gas plant entered19914
Trabant 1.1 multifunction Built New19914
Trabant 1.1 multifunction gasoline with LPG car gas system19912
Trabant 1.1 N19905
Trabant 1.1 One of the first - zero - pre-series19895
Trabant 1.1 Ostermann Convertible19905
Trabant 1.1 polo engine, Highway Patrol, advertising199010
Trabant 1.1 Pre-series19895
Trabant 1.1 sedan19905
Trabant 1.1 top condition HU / AU199011
Trabant 1.1 Tramp, tubs original19955
Trabant 1.1 U limousine19915
Trabant 1.1 Universal - One of the last 44419915
Trabant 1.1 Universal19908
Trabant 1.1 Universal TUV to 04/201419915
Trabant 1.1 Universal with Kat19915
Trabant 1.1 Universial20128
Trabant 1.1 with 75 hp 1.6 liter, 5-speed, coilover19905
Trabant 1.1 with 75 hp19895
Trabant 1.1 years carriage Condition Org.27500Km19905
Trabant 1.3 G-Kat19913
Trabant 1.3 unique19914
Trabant 1.6 16V 125hp optics P5019895
Trabant 1.Hand original vintage collector grade 29 500 KM19748
Trabant 1971r. Zabytkowy, na chodzie19715
Trabant 50019603
Trabant 50019615
Trabant 50019632
Trabant 500 collector's item as fresh off the assembly line!201213
Trabant 500 deLuxe saloon19624
Trabant 500 Kombi19625
Trabant 500 P50 MK1 dashboard with round19599
Trabant 500 P60 P5019634
Trabant 500/1 Scheunenfund19622
Trabant 50/119612
Trabant 60019625
Trabant 600196314
Trabant 60019645
Trabant 600201215
Trabant 600 combi201214
Trabant 600 Combi TF 52-7719655
Trabant 600 combined Full restoration (P60K) Oldtimer196314
Trabant 600 Combined P60K19655
Trabant 600 P 60 Combined BJ '6519655
Trabant 600 wagon with sunroof, IFA, DDR, Ostauto196515
Trabant 601 \19625
Trabant 601 *** original GDR letter / good condition / APC ***196510
Trabant 601 1.1 + Leather + rims + state + TOP199514
Trabant 60119583
Trabant 60119595
Trabant 60119635
Trabant 60119645
Trabant 60119655
Trabant 60119665
Trabant 60119675
Trabant 60119685
Trabant 60119695
Trabant 60119705
Trabant 60119715
Trabant 60119725
Trabant 60119735
Trabant 60119745
Trabant 60119755
Trabant 60119765
Trabant 601 1976r19765
Trabant 60119775
Trabant 60119785
Trabant 60119794
Trabant 60119805

1-100 of 253 Results on page 1 (0.091454029083252)
<< Previous      1 2 3       Next >>


All trademarks, brands and images are property and copyright of their owners.
Copyright © 2011 ipocars.com. All rights reserved.
, Privacy Policy
Cars
LIST VEHICLES BY
  Manufacturer
  Year

  Cabrio & roadster Cars
  Estate Cars
  Limousine and Sedan
  Off-road Cars and Trucks
  Small Cars
  Sports car/Coupe
  Van / Minibus
  Other type cars

  Tuning Cars
  Race Cars
  Vintage, Classic and Old Cars

  Hybrid Cars
  Liquefied Petroleum Gas Cars (LPG,GPL)
  Compressed Natural Gas Cars (CNG, methane, CH4)
  Electric Cars
  Ethanol (Flex Fuel E85) Cars

SEARCH

Login
Username: Password:

Registration