logo ipocars.com
Alfa Romeo Audi BMW Citroen Fiat Ford Honda Hyundai Kia Mazda Mercedes-Benz Mitsubishi Nissan Opel Toyota Volkswagen Volvo
Cars Directory >> Cars by Make >> MINI

View MINI Vehicles With Pictures

All MINI Cars

(Small Car, Cabrio / roadster, Sports Car/Coupe, Other, Estate Car, Limousine, Off-road Vehicle/Pickup Truck, Saloon, Sports car/Coupe)
ModelYearPhoto
MINI - Xenon headlights / sunroof / Air Conditioning20035
MINI \20075
MINI * Climate control * 35 500 * Park Lane Originl KM20055
MINI * CONVERTIBLE * 21TKM ACCIDENT-FREE * AIR * SPORT * CHECKBOOK *20055
MINI © Coupé Cooper Pack Red Hot Chili II BA201315
MINI + NAVI, ALU, MOT, GARAGE / NO SMOKING, ... PRICE VB20035
MINI * Navigation * Climate control * Glass Roof20045
MINI * ONE SEAT HEATING * LM-RAD 70KW * FREE * U * TOP *20109
MINI ! SPECIAL PRICE! Bailout!20095
MINI 1.0 * lovers *19919
MINI 1.3 SPI19925
MINI 1.3G-KAT TUV + 5-2012 AU ALU CD Wood Joinery19964
MINI 1.4 16V SALT AUTOMATICA20075
MINI 1.6 * Cruise control * 8 * 2.Hand mature very well20035
MINI 1.6 16V D Clubman Chilli20098
MINI 1.6 Convertible + leather +20089
MINI 1.6 D Clubman201010
MINI 1.6 Park Lane Leather / SHD / CD (climate)200615
MINI 1.6 Pepper TAGLIANDI201212
MINI 1000 * Mayfair * look * Send Tüv.06.201319909
MINI 1000196815
MINI 100019795
MINI 100019833
MINI 100019884
MINI 100019905
MINI 100019915
MINI 1000 Innocenti Cooper196715
MINI 1000 MK 2199113
MINI 1000 MK II, Mayfair19905
MINI 1000 mk III funcar197111
MINI 1000 Special Model \19895
MINI 1000 Sport 35th19895
MINI 1100 Special19786
MINI 1100 SPECIAL19809
MINI 115HP 1.6 COOPER PARK LANE200512
MINI 1275 GT Clubman Mini for hobbyists and fans19735
MINI 13 SPI, price reduced, many new parts19935
MINI 130019923
MINI 130019935
MINI 130019945
MINI 130019965
MINI 130019975
MINI 130019993
MINI 130020004
MINI 130020025
MINI 1300 British Open 199419945
MINI 1300 Cooper19749
MINI 1300 Porsche carburetor seats Cooper19885
MINI 1300 Rover Convertible * BEST CONDITION *199514
MINI 1400 Mini 16v Benzina20103
MINI 16V Mini 1.6 Cooper Park Lane200612
MINI 1977 Cooper S leather new 10 \197714
MINI 201 006 ampgt20103
MINI 40 th limited edition19995
MINI 40TH Iceland blue19998
MINI 6.1 Clubman Chili PDC / Sitzhzg / sports seats / Alus201014
MINI 85019675
MINI 850 DE LUXE - VAN19794
MINI AERO WORKS LIMITED EDITION packet-Munich201115
MINI Aerodynamic Package Convertible leather sports seats201015
MINI Air conditioning Landscaped ** **20043
MINI AIR ONE / NSW20105
MINI Air One 1.4 / 1 Hand / DSC200710
MINI ALIST 72 kW (Salt Bluetooth USB Xenon PDC Klima)201112
MINI Alternative for Convertible D20105
MINI Ampgt 1.6 16V 201 00820103
MINI Austin 1.3 Club Sport19875
MINI Austin Cooper S196510
MINI Austin Mini Cooper S19715
MINI AUSTIN MK 2, Mayfair, collectible, 4550 km19849
MINI Austin Morris Mini 1000 LHD19825
MINI Austrian chili RMS 236PS/345Nm AUT + D papers20075
MINI Austrian ONE 1.6 Pepper / Export: 10.000Euro20104
MINI Automatic * 1 * IDEAL właściciel200211
MINI Automatic / leather / air / aluminum rims20055
MINI Automatic air conditioning / Alloy Wheels!201015
MINI Automatic climate control, heated seats ...201012
MINI Balmoral * folding roof *19955
MINI Best One month financing offer. 146th - €201010
MINI Best One month financing offer. 148th - €20109
MINI BI-XENON LEATHER SEAT HEATER200815
MINI (BMW) Mini20098
MINI (BMW) Mini D201012
MINI British Open ** 45 900 ** KM leather cat el Roof199915
MINI BRITISH OPEN 1300199515
MINI British Open 2010 MK2 Restored!199210
MINI British Open Classic19955
MINI British Open Classic, well maintained199215
MINI British Open leather electric hood alloy catalyst199815
MINI British Open with a folding roof19985
MINI British Open Year 99 top state199910
MINI cabriolet19955
MINI Challenge20035
MINI Checkmate20069
MINI Checkmate electric windows20066
MINI CHILI .. UFFCIALE impeccabile200714
MINI Chili / heated windscreen / heated seats ....20075
MINI Chili20115
MINI Chili (XENO, stoffa / Pelle, AUTOMATIC CLIMATE)20049
MINI CHILI Xenon PDC 17er FULL EDER Klimaautomatic \200815

1-100 of 780 Results on page 1 (0.045521974563599)
<< Previous      1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8       Next >>


All trademarks, brands and images are property and copyright of their owners.
Copyright © 2011 ipocars.com. All rights reserved.
, Privacy Policy
Cars
LIST VEHICLES BY
  Manufacturer
  Year

  Cabrio & roadster Cars
  Estate Cars
  Limousine and Sedan
  Off-road Cars and Trucks
  Small Cars
  Sports car/Coupe
  Van / Minibus
  Other type cars

  Tuning Cars
  Race Cars
  Vintage, Classic and Old Cars

  Hybrid Cars
  Liquefied Petroleum Gas Cars (LPG,GPL)
  Compressed Natural Gas Cars (CNG, methane, CH4)
  Electric Cars
  Ethanol (Flex Fuel E85) Cars

SEARCH

Login
Username: Password:

Registration