logo ipocars.com
Alfa Romeo Audi BMW Citroen Fiat Ford Honda Hyundai Kia Mazda Mercedes-Benz Mitsubishi Nissan Opel Toyota Volkswagen Volvo
Cars Directory >> Cars by Make >> Fiat

View Fiat Vehicles With Pictures

All Fiat Cars

(Van / Minibus, Small Car, Other, Limousine, Off-road Vehicle/Pickup Truck, Cabrio / roadster, Estate Car, Saloon, Sports car/Coupe)
ModelYearPhoto
Fiat * 120 ** multijet Scudo 9 seats200915
Fiat * 16V Doblo Natural Power gas plant * MAXI * SX200914
Fiat * AIR * DIESEL Scudo TRONIC *200910
Fiat * Maxi * Doblo Cargo 1.6 Multijet SX Van201014
Fiat * NEW * Panda 1.2 8V 51 kW TECHNO LOUNGE PACKAGE201210
Fiat * UN GAZ, 5 DRZWI, SPRAWNY, ZARJSTR19967
Fiat 0.9 Automatic City20009
Fiat '08 2.0 16V Ulysse MJET 120CV DYNAMIC20108
Fiat 1.1 B19994
Fiat 1.2 * Punto Org.90Tkm * Servo * Aluminum * New Year * Tüv: 2005 *200515
Fiat 1.2 16V HLX20005
Fiat 1.2 8V Dynamic20105
Fiat 1.2 AIR START-STOP-5-DOORS-0 KM WARRANTY.20112
Fiat 1.2 Lounge Glass Roof / Air / stock201213
Fiat 1.2 Lounge, new cars, no reimport, ESP, Gl.Dach201115
Fiat 1.2 petrol20004
Fiat 1.2 SkyDome Lounge Panaromadach / Air / stock201212
Fiat 1.2 TÜV servo & Au 02/2014200112
Fiat 1.2i 8V Punto 5-door start stop climate EU5201112
Fiat 1.3 JTD Multijet200913
Fiat 1.3 JTD Multijet SX Fiorino Box200812
Fiat 1.3 JTD Strada Adventure Long Cabin AIR20119
Fiat 1.3 JTD SX Doblò20075
Fiat 1.3 Mjt. 16v Cargo200610
Fiat 1.3 Mjt. 16v SX Cargo20066
Fiat 1.3 Mjt. 16V SX Cargo climate200914
Fiat 1.3 Mjt. 90CV 16V Dynamic20084
Fiat 1.3 Multijet 16v 75CV Lounge (2009/06\u003e 2011/05)20105
Fiat 1.3 Multijet 16V Emotion design Giogiaro20065
Fiat 1.3 Multijet anno 200320034
Fiat 1.3 Multijet Sport20095
Fiat 1.4 \201015
Fiat 1.4 16V Active 95 cv S & S GPL KM0201214
Fiat 1.4 8V Dynamic BOSI-16 \20065
Fiat 1.6 16V Multipla Natural Power Dynamic20043
Fiat 1.6 16V Multipla Natural Power Dynamic20058
Fiat 1.6 16V Multipla Natural Power Dynamic20065
Fiat 1.6 16V Multipla Natural Power Dynamic20085
Fiat 1.6 16V Multipla Natural Power Dynamic200911
Fiat 1.6 16V Multipla Natural Power Emotion20108
Fiat 1.6 16V Natural Power Cargo200915
Fiat 1.6 Mjt. 90CV CH1 8/9 posti20078
Fiat 1.7 TD 5 PORTE19986
Fiat 1.8 Limited Edition 99 Barchetta20005
Fiat 1.9 JTD + more than 1 year MOT and good winter tires19995
Fiat 1.9 Jtd cargo20067
Fiat 1.9 JTD ELX Dolbo20026
Fiat 1.9 JTD Trofeo with APC + particulate filter (green Plak.)20055
Fiat 1.9 Mjt. Cargo20072
Fiat 1.9 Mjt. Cargo km 34318 2010 bianco201015
Fiat 1.9 Mjt. Combi SX 5P200712
Fiat 1.9 Mjt. Combi SX 5P20087
Fiat 1.9 Mjt. Maxi SX 120CV DPF200712
Fiat 1.9 TD Ducato Panorama 9 posti200015
Fiat 1.9 TD Ducato Panorama 9 posti UNICOPROPRIETARIO199815
Fiat 100 16v ELX Weekend NeuwSommerreifen climate20005
Fiat 1100195513
Fiat 1100 A-DA Concorso ASI194715
Fiat 1100 Carabinieri19575
Fiat 1100 R19677
Fiat 1100 R D'epoca196715
Fiat 1100 S Farina Cabriolet One Off19475
Fiat 124 1300S Coupé VIGNALE19668
Fiat 12419815
Fiat 124 A / III19749
Fiat 124 Coupé 124 station wagon rarissima ASI19716
Fiat 124 Coupé 125 special prima serie19708
Fiat 124 Coupé SPORT19688
Fiat 124 Pininfarina Spider Europa198315
Fiat 124 Spider 1600197110
Fiat 124 Spider 850 Sport Spider no 124197111
Fiat 124 Spider CS1, SR 7819785
Fiat 124 Spider-H CS0 mark Tüv New19808
Fiat 124CS Sport Spider rebuild Abarth-Look/Technik198015
Fiat 125 p19825
Fiat 125p \197614
Fiat 125p19895
Fiat 125p Wspomnienia Polskiej MOTORYZACJI!19969
Fiat 126 1 °-ASI SERIES197315
Fiat 12619779
Fiat 12619834
Fiat 12619875
Fiat 12619882
Fiat 12619905
Fiat 12619915
Fiat 12619963
Fiat 126 65019833
Fiat 126 700 TO19875
Fiat 126 PERSONNEL 4 - AUTO STUPENDA D'EPOCA ISCRIVIBI19825
Fiat 126 Tipper UNIQUE! Golf Caddy / fun car19865
Fiat 126 TOP TOP TOP condition198711
Fiat 126p ELX19975
Fiat 127 1050 German - Deutsch - Polski19805
Fiat 12719745
Fiat 127198115
Fiat 127 90019749
Fiat 127 900 L 2 porte, come nuova, ASI.19799
Fiat 127 A ARGENTO 198019806
Fiat 127 Sport 75 hp BENZINA 198219829
Fiat 128 cl19763

1-100 of 3670 Results on page 1 (0.039849996566772)
<< Previous      1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37       Next >>


All trademarks, brands and images are property and copyright of their owners.
Copyright © 2011 ipocars.com. All rights reserved.
, Privacy Policy
Cars
LIST VEHICLES BY
  Manufacturer
  Year

  Cabrio & roadster Cars
  Estate Cars
  Limousine and Sedan
  Off-road Cars and Trucks
  Small Cars
  Sports car/Coupe
  Van / Minibus
  Other type cars

  Tuning Cars
  Race Cars
  Vintage, Classic and Old Cars

  Hybrid Cars
  Liquefied Petroleum Gas Cars (LPG,GPL)
  Compressed Natural Gas Cars (CNG, methane, CH4)
  Electric Cars
  Ethanol (Flex Fuel E85) Cars

SEARCH

Login
Username: Password:

Registration